Send Message
Home Products50db fiber optic polishing machine online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
I'm Online Chat Now

50db fiber optic polishing machine online manufacture

(25)
buy 120rpm Fiber Optic Polishing Machine  , 50-60dB Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine online manufacturer

120rpm Fiber Optic Polishing Machine , 50-60dB Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine

Opticcal Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine 4 Corner Grinding Machine Main feature: 1. processing all kinds of standard optical fiber connector: FC, SC, ST, LC,MU, MT-RJ, E2000. 2. grinding ... Read More
2022-04-18 14:23:54
buy Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine  240mmx390mmx580mm online manufacturer

Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine 240mmx390mmx580mm

Opticcal Fiber Polishing Machine LYH350 Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine Four Corners Grinding Machine Chapter 1 User Attention 1.1 Safety attention 1.Attention no water blow or soak into machine box causing ... Read More
2022-04-18 14:29:45
buy E2000APC Fiber Optic Accessories Connector 50dB Telecomunication Class online manufacturer

E2000APC Fiber Optic Accessories Connector 50dB Telecomunication Class

E2000APC Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type E2000APC Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode Cable ... Read More
2022-04-18 16:41:54
buy Green Housing  Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC 2.0mm 50dB Return Loss online manufacturer

Green Housing Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC 2.0mm 50dB Return Loss

SC APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type SC APC 2.0mm Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode ... Read More
2022-04-18 17:00:43
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories , Simplex Duplex DIN Fiber Connector online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories , Simplex Duplex DIN Fiber Connector

DIN Fiber Optic Cable Connector Optical Fiber Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type DIN Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode Cable Type Simplex... Read More
2022-04-18 16:40:06
buy E2000PC Fiber Optic Cable Connector with 0.3dB Insertion Loss online manufacturer

E2000PC Fiber Optic Cable Connector with 0.3dB Insertion Loss

E2000PC Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type E2000PC Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode Cable Type ... Read More
2022-04-18 16:44:40
buy Beige Housing  Fiber Optic Accessories , 0.9 SM Fc Pc Connector online manufacturer

Beige Housing Fiber Optic Accessories , 0.9 SM Fc Pc Connector

FC PC 0.9 SM Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type FCPC0.9mm Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode ... Read More
2022-04-18 17:15:43
buy FCC Fiber Optic Accessories , Multimode Lc Pc Optical Connector online manufacturer

FCC Fiber Optic Accessories , Multimode Lc Pc Optical Connector

LC PC 0.9 MM Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type LCPC0.9mm Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode ... Read More
2022-04-18 17:16:50
buy DAMU Fiber Optic Accessories , 3mm 0.2dB LC UPC Fiber Connector online manufacturer

DAMU Fiber Optic Accessories , 3mm 0.2dB LC UPC Fiber Connector

LC UPC 3.0 MM Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type LCUPC3.0mm Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode ... Read More
2022-04-18 16:54:54
buy Green Housing Fiber Optic Accessories , 2.0 SM Lc Apc Connector online manufacturer

Green Housing Fiber Optic Accessories , 2.0 SM Lc Apc Connector

LC APC 2.0 SM Fiber Optic Connector Optical Fiber Cable Connector Telecomunication Class For 3.0mm Cable Product Details Connector Type LCAPC2.0mmSM Ferrule End-face PC, UPC,APC Fiber Type Singlemode, Multimode ... Read More
2022-04-18 16:56:16
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|