Send Message
Home Productsplc optical splitter 1x32 online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
I'm Online Chat Now

plc optical splitter 1x32 online manufacture

(55)
buy LGX SC / APC 1x64 PLC Optical Splitter 8 Layers X 8 Green Vertical online manufacturer

LGX SC / APC 1x64 PLC Optical Splitter 8 Layers X 8 Green Vertical

fiber optic Splitter 1:64 Cassette LGX SC/APC 1*64 PLC 8 layers x 8 green vertical Product Description SA connector steel tube gpon 1x16 1*16 mini plc splitter PLC optical splitter is an integrated waveguide ... Read More
2022-09-07 12:09:53
buy SCUPC LGX Cassette Inserting Card Box PLC Optical Splitter 1x64 In Line Horizontal online manufacturer

SCUPC LGX Cassette Inserting Card Box PLC Optical Splitter 1x64 In Line Horizontal

1x64 SCUPC FTTH PLC Splitter LGX Box Cassette Inserting box 1*64 in line Product Description SA connector steel tube gpon 1x16 1*16 mini plc splitter PLC optical splitter is an integrated waveguide optical ... Read More
2022-09-07 12:09:46
buy LGX Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Cassette Type For PON Networks online manufacturer

LGX Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Cassette Type For PON Networks

Product Description FTTH Fiber Optic Cassette Type 1x32 PLC Splitter LGX Box with SC APC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2023-01-08 01:41:14
buy G657 Fiber Optical Plc Splitter 1x32 Wide Operating Wavelength online manufacturer

G657 Fiber Optical Plc Splitter 1x32 Wide Operating Wavelength

Product Description FTTH ABS Box Type 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Optical PLC Splitter SC APC/UPC 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1. Description: 1).Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power ... Read More
2023-01-08 01:41:14
buy ABS Box Type Singlemode 9 / 125 OS2 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Module SC / UPC online manufacturer

ABS Box Type Singlemode 9 / 125 OS2 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Module SC / UPC

ABS Box Type Module 1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box SCUPC connector mini box Product details Product Name PLC Splitter ABS Module 1X32 Fiber Type LC,FC,SC,ST Type ABS Box Type Ferrule Polish End-face ... Read More
2022-09-07 11:02:58
buy FTTH ABS G657 Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x32 Plc Splitter 50dB Return loss online manufacturer

FTTH ABS G657 Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x32 Plc Splitter 50dB Return loss

Product Description FTTH ABS Box Type 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Optical PLC Splitter SC APC/UPC 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1. Description: 1).Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power ... Read More
2023-01-08 01:41:14
buy Plastic Bag Packing White Color SCAPC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1 IN 16 OUT online manufacturer

Plastic Bag Packing White Color SCAPC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter 1 IN 16 OUT

Mini Tube 1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter 16way SCAPC PLC Name : Tube Type PLC Splitter Country Of Origin : SHENZHEN,China Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 0.9nm or 250um Capacity: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32 Type: ... Read More
2022-09-07 11:51:19
buy Mini Tube 1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter SCAPC PLC Blister Packing White Color online manufacturer

Mini Tube 1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter SCAPC PLC Blister Packing White Color

Mini Tube 1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter 16way SCAPC PLC Name : Tube Type PLC Splitter Country Of Origin : SHENZHEN,China Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 0.9nm or 250um Capacity: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32 Type: ... Read More
2022-09-07 11:52:50
buy SCUPC PLC Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optical Splitter 8 Way White Color online manufacturer

SCUPC PLC Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optical Splitter 8 Way White Color

Mini Tube 1x8 Fiber Optical Splitter 8way SCUPC PLC Name : Tube Type PLC Splitter Country Of Origin : SHENZHEN,China Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 0.9nm or 250um Capacity: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32 Type: ... Read More
2022-09-07 12:09:43
buy FTTH SC APC 1x4 LGX Box Type Fiber Optic Splitter Insert PLC Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

FTTH SC APC 1x4 LGX Box Type Fiber Optic Splitter Insert PLC Low Insertion Loss

FTTH SCAPC 1*4 LGX box type fiber optic splitter insert PLC Low insertion loss PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar ... Read More
2023-01-08 01:41:13
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|