Send Message
Home Productsom3 fiber optic patch cord online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
China Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD certification
I'm Online Chat Now

om3 fiber optic patch cord online manufacture

(43)
buy OM3 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode Simplex LC LC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm online manufacturer

OM3 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode Simplex LC LC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm

Product Description LC-LC OM3 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode Simplex Optica Fiber Jumper 3.0mm Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber ... Read More
2022-04-11 15:04:32
buy OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Cable 3mm For CATV online manufacturer

OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Cable 3mm For CATV

Product Details Connector Type MPO Ferrule End-face UPC, APC Fiber Type SM/MM Cable Type 8core, 12core, 24core Cable OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Cable Length 1M, 2M, 3M Or Customized Cable Color ... Read More
2022-04-14 15:45:27
buy MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core Aqua Round Bundle OM3 PVC LSZH 3.0mm online manufacturer

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core Aqua Round Bundle OM3 PVC LSZH 3.0mm

Product Description MPO-LC 8 Core Fibre Optic Patch Cord Aqua Round Bundle OM3 0M4 Optical Fiber Cable Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic ... Read More
2022-04-11 15:11:40
buy OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Stability For 40G Networks online manufacturer

OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Stability For 40G Networks

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks Product Details Connector Type MPO/MTP Ferrule End-face UPC, APC Fiber Type OM4 Cable Type 8core, 12core, 24core Cable OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket PVC ... Read More
2022-04-14 15:47:45
buy 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3m 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Lc To Lc online manufacturer

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3m 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Lc To Lc

Product Description Factory price LC to LC OM3 multi-mode 12 Core 3m10Gb Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic ... Read More
2022-04-11 15:06:41
buy Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With Precise Connector online manufacturer

Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Return Loss With Precise Connector

Product Description Customized length Simplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord High return loss Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability Insertion loss 1000 times Operating ... Read More
2022-04-19 11:32:07
buy Lc Upc-Lc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 6 Core Customized Length online manufacturer

Lc Upc-Lc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 6 Core Customized Length

Product Description LC UPC-LC UPC Multi Mode Customized Length Simplex 6 CORE Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Jumper Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:34:50
buy Simplex 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length 1m 2m 3m  Low insertion loss online manufacturer

Simplex 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Length 1m 2m 3m Low insertion loss

Product Description LC UPC-LC UPC Single Mode Simplex 6 CORE Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Jumper Cable Quick details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:36:56
buy MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH OM3 With Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH OM3 With Low Insertion Loss

Product Details Name OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Frruel End-face UPC / APC Fiber Type SM / MM Cable OD 3.0MM Material PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP High Light OM3 MPO MTP Fiber , LSZH MTP MPO Fiber , OM3 Fiber ... Read More
2022-04-14 15:42:42
buy UPC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Cable 3mm online manufacturer

UPC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 MTP MPO Fiber Cable 3mm

Product Details Name OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Frruel End-face UPC / APC Fiber Type SM / MM Cable OD 3.0MM Material PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP High Light OM3 MPO MTP Fiber , LSZH MTP MPO Fiber , OM3 Fiber ... Read More
2022-04-14 15:32:32
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|